Release: Yui – Again PV

Hohoho… telat taunya ya gua… gpp. Yang penting sekarang udah tau.

Setelah nyang terakir ngeluarin album My Short Stories, nah sekarang dah nyang ditunggu-tunggu singgel anyarnye. Setelah dengan gak modalnya gua minta donlotan ama kakakelas, gua akirnya bisa berbangga mamerin lagu Yui ke temen-temen.
[ngeboss mode on]
Bhaydeway, Gua lagi nungguin lagu Sea ~ acoustic version-nya nih. Pastinya keren abis!
Hu, Yui, kok eluh cute abis yah…? >_<

Well, bagi nyang pengen liat pidionye, nih… nuhun atuh… sok lah.. sok lah..

bisa juga donlot dari sinih, tinggal klik.

Trims.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s