Percakapan Garing

15 January 2013 § Leave a comment

Gua adalah orang yang gatel untuk selalu bikin joke dari percakapan temen sehari-hari. Biarin dikata garing. Ini macam latihan buat mengeksistensiisasi *njir, ribet bener diksinya* kekomedian gua.

Oke, saat itu lagi ada gua, Lia, Ijul, Jenal, Agus, Taufiq.

Gua: *sambil liatin sepatu hak-nya Lia* Ini sepatu kewajibannya tinggi juga, ya.

*tau-tau diem, senyap*

Ijul: ah, ketawa sama lo mah musti mikir dulu.

*sial ! dalem ati gua*

Jenal: Gua ketawa, kok. Gua ga pake mikir, cuma liat-liatan doang juga nyambung.

Garing. Bener-bener percakapan garing.

Tagged: , ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

What’s this?

You are currently reading Percakapan Garing at B e r s a n t a i S e j e n a k . . ..

meta

%d bloggers like this: